Combined Training Times

Files coming soon.

Combined Training Championship Results

Class 1

Champion - Phoebe Miles - Lulu

Reserve Champion - Emily Chewter - Bumble

1st Reserve - Jessica Knight - Bumble


Class 2

Champion - Rebecca Rathband - Bramble

Reserve Champion - Amy Chewter - Romeo

1st Reserve - Emma Jackson - Boss


Class 3

Champion - Thomas Marston - Dooli

Reserve Champion - Abi Harrison - Olly

1st Reserve - Hattie Thompson - Dooli


Class 4

Champion - George Miles - Lulu

Reserve Champion - Amy Miller - Jack

1st Reserve - Jo Harrison - Olly


Class 5

Champion - Abi Harrison - Olly

Reserve Champion - Jo Harrison - Olly

1st Reserve - Emma Jackson - Boss


Class 6

Champion - Evie Batty - Wally

Reserve Champion - Amy Miller - Mannie

1st Reserve - Amelie Dalugge - Danny


Class 7

Champion - Evie Batty - Wally

Reserve Champion - Amy Miller - Mannie

1st Reserve - Sasha Patterson - Barney


Class 8

Champion - Lucy Elliott - Bear

Reserve Champion - Elaine Clarke - Minella Treasure

1st Reserve - Laura Bumpass - Jack

Files coming soon.

COMBINED TRAINING RESULTS 8.9.19

CLASS 1

image1

1st Phoebe Miles - Lulu 

2nd  Emily Chewter - Bumble

3rd Jessica Knight - Bumble

4th Jessica Knight - Moonie

CLASS 2

image2

1st  Rebecca Rathband - Bramble 

2nd Emma Jackson - Boss  

3rd Amy Chewter - Romeo 

4th Hannah Knight - Moonie

5th Mia Pullen - Archie



CLASS 3

image3

1st  Thomas Marston - Dooli   

2nd Patrick Bowden - Romeo  

3rd Abi  Harrison - Olly    

4th Hannah Knight - Moonie

5th Hattie Thompson - Bobby   

6th Emily Chewter - Mr. Bean


Class 4

image4

1st George Miles - Lulu     

2nd Rebecca Rathband - Bramble 

3rd Amy Miller - Jack   

4th Jo Harrison - Olly 

5th Lucy Goodwin - Romeo

6th Charlotte Pettipher - Bounty


Class 5

image5

1st Abi Harrison - Olly

2nd Jo Harrison - Olly

3rd Emma Jackson - Boss

4th Amy Chewter - Romeo  

 

Class 6

image6

1st Evie Batty - Wally  

2nd Patrick Bowden - Romeo

3rd Hazel Bowden - Jack

4th Amy Miller - Jack

5th Hattie Thompson - Dooli


Class 7

image7

1st Elle Wilkinson - Solcum Harold

2nd  Evie Batty - Wally

3rd Amy Miller - Jack

4th Laura Bumpass - Barney


Class 8

image8

1st Laura Bumpass - Barney

2nd Lucy Elliott - Bear

3rd Elaine Clarke - Minella Treasure

4th Andrew - O/P